Updated:
Thursday, November 25, 2021, 01:01 PM
Inner City Soccer Presents: La Copa del Turkey 2021
November 25-26, 2021
LOCATION:
Presented by:
/
Grupo 1-A
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
8:00 AM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
Myrtle Beach
0
0
Atl Villita
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
8:00 AM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
GEORGIA FC
4
0
HONDURITAS
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
10:55 AM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
Atl Villita
2
1
GEORGIA FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
12:15 PM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
HONDURITAS
0
2
Myrtle Beach
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:55 PM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
Atl Villita
2
0
HONDURITAS
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:55 PM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-A
30m
11v11
GEORGIA FC
2
2
Myrtle Beach
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
Atl Villita
7
3
4
1
+3
2
Myrtle Beach
5
3
4
2
+2
3
GEORGIA FC
4
3
7
4
+3
4
HONDURITAS
0
3
0
8
-8
Grupo 1-B
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
8:00 AM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
Atl OLANCHO
1
0
TOROS
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:30 AM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
ELITE FC
0
5
LIMENO
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
12:15 PM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
TOROS
5
0
ELITE FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
12:15 PM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
LIMENO
0
0
Atl OLANCHO
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
4:15 PM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
LIMENO
0
2
TOROS
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
4:15 PM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-B
30m
11v11
Atl OLANCHO
2
0
ELITE FC
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
Atl OLANCHO
7
3
3
0
+3
2
TOROS
6
3
7
1
+6
3
LIMENO
4
3
5
2
+3
4
ELITE FC
0
3
0
12
-12
Grupo 1-C
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:30 AM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
San Luis
1
5
Dep Achuapa
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:30 AM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
PUMAS Alabama
1
0
CHATANOOGA
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
1:35 PM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
Dep Achuapa
2
1
PUMAS Alabama
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
1:35 PM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
CHATANOOGA
2
1
San Luis
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
4:15 PM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
PUMAS Alabama
2
0
San Luis
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
5:35 PM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-C
30m
11v11
CHATANOOGA
0
3
Dep Achuapa
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
Dep Achuapa
9
3
10
2
+8
2
PUMAS Alabama
6
3
4
2
+2
3
CHATANOOGA
3
3
2
5
-3
4
San Luis
0
3
2
9
-7
Grupo 1-D
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
10:55 AM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
Romero
2
0
Green Eagles
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
10:55 AM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
CHIVAS Alabama
2
1
Pro-Profile
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
1:35 PM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
Pro-Profile
0
2
Romero
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:55 PM
Field #1
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
Green Eagles
0
3
CHIVAS Alabama
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
5:35 PM
Field #3
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
Green Eagles
0
0
Pro-Profile
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
5:35 PM
Field #2
Copa A
Grupo 1-D
30m
11v11
Romero
1
0
CHIVAS Alabama
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
ROMERO
9
3
5
0
+5
2
CHIVAS Alabama
6
3
5
2
+3
3
Pro-Profile
1
3
1
4
-3
4
Green Eagles
1
3
0
5
-5
Group 7v7 "A"
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
8:00 AM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
La Villita
2
0
Gainesville FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
8:00 AM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
Dep Guerrero
2
3
Once Oriental
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
11:35 AM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
Gainesville FC
0
2
Dep Guerrero
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
11:35 AM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
Once Oriental
0
4
La Villita
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:55 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
Once Oriental
2
0
Gainesville FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:55 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "A"
20m
7v7
La Villita
7
6
Dep Guerrero
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
La VILLITA
9
3
13
6
+7
2
Once Oriental
6
3
5
6
-1
3
Dep Guerrero
3
3
10
10
+0
4
Gainesville FC
0
3
0
6
-6
Group 7v7 "B"
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:00 AM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
SA Sacatepec
7
2
Dep Nueva Linda
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:00 AM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
Dep Santa Teresa
2
0
Palmiras
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
12:25 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
Palmiras
0
9
SA Sacatepec
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
12:25 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
Dep Nueva Linda
1
7
Dep Santa Teresa
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
3:45 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
Dep Santa Teresa
5
5
SA Sacatepec
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
3:45 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "B"
20m
7v7
Dep Nueva Linda
5
1
Palmiras
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
SA Sacatepec
7
3
21
7
+14
2
Dep Santa Teresa
7
3
14
6
+8
3
Dep Nueva Linda
3
3
8
15
-7
4
Palmiras
0
3
1
16
-15
Group 7v7 "C"
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:55 AM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
AC Milan 1989
4
2
Balon Dividido
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
9:55 AM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
ROMERO B
2
0
PLATENSE
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
1:15 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
Balon Dividido
1
7
ROMERO B
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
1:15 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
PLATENSE
1
1
AC Milan 1989
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
4:35 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
ROMERO B
2
0
AC Milan 1989
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
4:35 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "C"
20m
7v7
Balon Dividido
0
2
PLATENSE
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
ROMERO B
9
3
11
1
+10
2
AC Milan 1989
4
3
5
5
+0
3
PLATENSE
4
3
3
3
+0
4
Balon Dividido
0
3
3
13
-10
Group 7v7 "D"
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
10:45 AM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
TOROS FC
3
3
Alacranes Durango
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
10:45 AM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
Aldea Los Gonzalez
2
5
AMIGOS FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:05 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
Alacranes Durango
3
4
Aldea Los Gonzalez
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
2:05 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
AMIGOS FC
4
0
TOROS FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
5:25 PM
Field #4-A
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
Alacranes Durango
5
3
AMIGOS FC
Thu Nov-25
Silverback
5:25 PM
Field #4-B
Copa 7v7
Group 7v7 "D"
20m
7v7
Aldea Los Gonzalez
7
3
TOROS FC
Thu Nov-25, 2021
STANDINGS
Pts
GP
GF
GA
GD
7:04 PM
1
AMIGOS FC
6
3
12
7
+5
2
Aldea Los Gonzalez
6
3
13
11
+2
3
Alacranes Durango
4
3
11
10
+1
4
TOROS FC
1
3
6
14
-8
Sponsored by:
Applications are now open for the tournament.
Go back to
www.houstonfutbol.com