|
2006-05 |
Format: Each team plays 2 games in the 1st round. In the second
round, teams #3 and #2 will play and the winner will play |
#1 in the final. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2006-05 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
BYSA Toros 2005 |
4 |
0 |
Belgium Red Devils |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2006-05 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2006 Diablos Rojos |
3 |
16 |
BYSA Toros 2005 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:45 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2006-05 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Belgium Red Devils |
9 |
1 |
2006 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2006-05 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
2006 Diablos Rojos |
5 |
7 |
Belgium Red Devils |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:00 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2006-05 |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
BYSA Toros 2005 |
4 - 3 |
Belgium Red Devils |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
BYSA Toros 2005 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
|
3 |
|
+17 |
|
2 |
Belgium Red Devils |
6 |
3 |
16 |
|
10 |
|
+6 |
|
3 |
2006 Diablos Rojos |
0 |
3 |
9 |
|
32 |
|
-23 |
|
2008-07 |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 4 teams
advance to theSemi-Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
8 |
0 |
Bandits 2008 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2007 |
1 |
2 |
Baytown SYSC Arsenal U15 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2007 |
1 |
5 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:45 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Bandits 2008 |
2 |
2 |
Baytown SYSC Arsenal U15 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:45 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
0 |
2 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:45 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2007 Liverpool |
3 |
3 |
Argentina 2007 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2007 Liverpool |
0 |
7 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Bandits 2008 |
5 |
0 |
NSFC 2007 Liverpool |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2008-07 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Baytown SYSC Arsenal U15 |
1 |
3 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2008-07 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
5-1 |
Bandits 2008 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2008-07 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
1-0 |
Baytown SYSC Arsenal U15 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
7:30 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2008-07 |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
5-1 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
Maya Barcelona 2007 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
+11 |
|
2 |
CD Mexico 2008 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
3 |
|
+10 |
|
3 |
Baytown SYSC Arsenal |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
-1 |
|
4 |
Bandits 2008 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
|
10 |
|
-3 |
|
5 |
Argentina 2007 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
10 |
|
-5 |
|
6 |
NSFC 2007 Liverpool |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
15 |
|
-12 |
|
2009 Boys |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 2 teams
advance to the Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2009 |
9 |
0 |
NSFC 2009 Aguilas |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2009 |
0 |
0 |
2009 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2009 Aguilas |
0 |
9 |
Argentina 2009 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2009 Diablos Rojos |
2 |
3 |
CD Mexico 2009 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2009 |
1 |
3 |
Argentina 2009 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2009 B |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2009 Diablos Rojos |
3 |
2 |
NSFC 2009 Aguilas |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2009 B |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2009 |
6-3 |
Argentina 2009 |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
Argentina 2009 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
+11 |
|
2 |
CD Mexico 2009 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
5 |
|
+8 |
|
3 |
2009 Diablos Rojos |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
+0 |
|
4 |
NSFC 2009 Aguilas |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
21 |
|
-19 |
|
2009-08 Girls |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 2 teams
advance to the Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico Girls |
0 |
12 |
H-Town Ballers Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2009 Lady Dragos |
1 |
4 |
2008 Diablos Rojos Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
H-Town Ballers Girls |
6 |
1 |
2009 Lady Dragos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2008 Diablos Rojos Girls |
3 |
1 |
CD Mexico Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:00 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2008 Diablos Rojos Girls |
3-6 |
H-Town Ballers Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:00 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2009-08 G |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico Girls |
1 - 3 |
2009 Lady Dragos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
7:30 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2009-08 G |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
H-Town Ballers Girls |
3-6 |
2008 Diablos Rojos Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
H-Town Ballers Girls |
6 |
2 |
18 |
|
1 |
|
+17 |
|
2 |
2008 Diablos Rojos Girls |
6 |
2 |
7 |
|
2 |
|
+5 |
|
3 |
2009 Lady Dragos |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
-8 |
|
4 |
CD Mexico Girls |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
15 |
|
-14 |
|
2011-12 |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 4 teams
advance to theSemi-Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2012 |
1 |
2 |
Argentina 2011 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2011 Diablos Rojos |
1 |
6 |
Liverpool 2011 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
3 |
0 |
NSFC 2011 Milan |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Liverpool 2011 |
7 |
2 |
Manchester City 11B |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2011 |
1 |
1 |
2011 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2011 Milan |
0 |
3 |
CD Mexico 2012 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Manchester City 11B |
1 |
2 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2011 Diablos Rojos |
4 |
5 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2011 |
1 |
6 |
Manchester City 11B |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2011 Milan |
0 |
3 |
Boca Juniors 2012 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
5:15 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2011-12 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2012 |
1 |
13 |
Liverpool 2011 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
7-0 |
Argentina 2011 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 5-A |
2011-12 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
Liverpool 2011 |
11-6 |
Manchester City 11B |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
7:30 PM |
Field # 5-B |
2011-12 |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
4 - 5 |
SLiverpool 2011 |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
Liverpool 2011 |
9 |
3 |
26 |
|
4 |
|
+22 |
|
2 |
NSFC 2011 Juventus |
9 |
3 |
10 |
|
5 |
|
+5 |
|
3 |
Argentina 2011 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
-4 |
|
4 |
Manchester City 11B |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
-1 |
|
5 |
CD Mexico 2012 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
-10 |
|
6 |
2011 Diablos Rojos |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
12 |
|
-6 |
|
7 |
NSFC 2011 Milan |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
9 |
|
-9 |
|
2013 |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 2 teams
advance to the Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Baytown Thundercats 2013 |
11 |
5 |
CD Mexico 2013 Rec |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2013 A |
1 |
0 |
Texas Premiere 2013 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:45 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2013 A |
1 |
1 |
Katy Premiere 2011 Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Baytown Thundercats 2013 |
1 |
2 |
CD Mexico 2013 A |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Katy Premiere 2011 Girls |
8 |
0 |
NSFC 2011 Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2013 Rec |
1 |
4 |
Texas Premiere 2013 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:45 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Texas Premiere 2013 |
1 |
3 |
Baytown Thundercats 2013 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 2-A |
2013 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Katy Premiere 2011 Girls |
2 |
0 |
CD Mexico 2013 Rec |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:00 PM |
Field # 2-B |
2013 |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2013 A |
8 - 1 |
Katy Premiere 2011 Girls |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
Katy Premiere 2011 Girls |
7 |
3 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
+10 |
|
2 |
CD Mexico 2013 A |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
+2 |
|
3 |
Baytown Thundercats |
6 |
3 |
15 |
|
8 |
|
+7 |
|
4 |
Texas Premiere 2013 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
+0 |
|
5 |
CD Mexico 2013 Rec |
0 |
3 |
6 |
|
17 |
|
-11 |
|
2015-14 |
Format: Each team plays 3 games in the 1st round. The top 4 teams
advance to theSemi-Finals. |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Toritos 2014 |
6 |
0 |
CD Mexico 2015 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
12:00 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Argentina 2014 |
2 |
3 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
1:30 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2015 Chivas |
0 |
9 |
2014 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2015 |
0 |
2 |
Argentina 2014 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
2:15 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Toritos 2014 |
7 |
0 |
2014 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
3:00 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
NSFC 2015 Chivas |
0 |
7 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 3-C |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
CD Mexico 2015 |
4 |
0 |
NSFC 2015 Chivas |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
2014 Diablos Rojos |
4 |
2 |
Argentina 2014 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
4:30 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Group |
15m |
5v5 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
0 |
4 |
Toritos 2014 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
Toritos 2014 |
13 - 0 |
Argentina 2014 |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
6:45 PM |
Field # 3-B |
2015-14 |
Semi-F |
15m |
5v5 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
4-1 |
2014 Diablos Rojos |
|
Sun Dec-19 |
|
North Shore |
|
7:30 PM |
Field # 3-A |
2015-14 |
FINAL |
15m |
5v5 |
Toritos 2014r |
7 - 0 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
|
Sun Dec-19, 2021 |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
6:07 PM |
|
1 |
Toritos 2014 |
9 |
3 |
17 |
|
0 |
|
+17 |
|
2 |
2014 Diablos Rojos |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
9 |
|
+4 |
|
3 |
Barbers Hill U8B Sharks |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
6 |
|
+4 |
|
4 |
Argentina 2014 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
-1 |
|
5 |
CD Mexico 2015 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
-4 |
|
6 |
NSFC 2015 Chivas |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
20 |
|
-20 |
|