Group A |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
Group B |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
Atlas U07 Brownsville TX |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
Club America U07 McAllen TX |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Sel. Francesa U07 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Milan U07 (Houston) |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Sugar Land United 06B |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Leones Negros Houston U07 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
Group C |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
Group D |
Game-Num. |
Goal |
Pts. |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
#1 |
#2 |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
Pandilla FC U07 - San Antonio |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
Cachorritos U07 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Express Internazionale Houston |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Houston Premier U08 Girls |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
CD Mexico U07 - Houston |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Kingwood Alliance Navy 07B |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Sugarland United Red 06B |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Alacranes |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1007 |
Sun |
25-May |
8:55 AM |
HSP |
#6C |
Group A |
U07 |
Atlas U07 Brownsville TX |
|
|
Sel. Francesa U07 |
1023 |
Sun |
25-May |
12:35 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
Group A |
U07 |
Sel. Francesa U07 |
|
|
Sugar Land United 06B |
1033 |
Sun |
25-May |
3:40 PM |
HSP |
#6A |
Group A |
U07 |
Sugar Land United 06B |
|
|
Atlas U07 Brownsville TX |
1008 |
Sun |
25-May |
8:55 AM |
HSP |
#6D |
Group B |
U07 |
Club America U07 McAllen TX |
|
|
Milan U07 (Houston) |
1024 |
Sun |
25-May |
12:35 PM |
HSP |
#6D |
Group B |
U07 |
Milan U07 (Houston) |
|
|
Leones Negros Houston U07 |
1034 |
Sun |
25-May |
3:40 PM |
HSP |
#6B |
Group B |
U07 |
Leones Negros Houston U07 |
|
|
Club America U07 McAllen TX |
1011 |
Sun |
25-May |
9:50 AM |
HSP |
#6C |
Group C #1 |
U07 |
Pandilla FC U07 - San Antonio |
|
|
CD Mexico U07 - Houston |
1012 |
Sun |
25-May |
9:50 AM |
HSP |
#6D |
Group C #2 |
U07 |
Express Internazionale Houston |
|
|
Sugarland United Red 06B |
1031 |
Sun |
25-May |
2:45 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
Group C |
U07 |
Winner of Game #1 |
|
|
Winner of Game #2 |
1032 |
Sun |
25-May |
2:45 PM |
HSP |
#6D |
Group C |
U07 |
Loser of Game #2 |
|
|
Loser of Game #2 |
1009 |
Sun |
25-May |
9:50 AM |
HSP |
#6A |
Group D #1 |
U07 |
Cachorritos U07 |
|
|
Alacranes |
1010 |
Sun |
25-May |
9:50 AM |
HSP |
#6B |
Group D #2 |
U07 |
Houston Premier U08 Girls |
|
|
Kingwood Alliance Navy 07B |
1035 |
Sun |
25-May |
3:40 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
Group D |
U07 |
Winner of Game #1 |
|
|
Winner of Game #2 |
1036 |
Sun |
25-May |
3:40 PM |
HSP |
#6D |
Group D |
U07 |
Loser of Game #2 |
|
|
Loser of Game #2 |
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1051 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:20 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
Consolation |
U07 |
Group 2nd Place |
|
|
Group 2nd Place |
1052 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:20 PM |
HSP |
#6D |
Consolation |
U07 |
Group A 3rd Place |
|
|
Group A 3rd Place |
1054 |
Sun |
25-May |
8:15 PM |
HSP |
#6B |
Consolation |
U07 |
Group C 3rd Place |
|
|
Group D 3rd Place |
1055 |
Sun |
25-May |
8:15 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
Consolation |
U07 |
Group C 4th Place |
|
|
Group D 4th Place |
G# |
Day |
Date |
|
Time |
Park |
Field |
Round |
Age |
Home |
Score |
Visit |
1041 |
Sun |
25-May |
5:30 PM |
HSP |
#6A |
Q-Final #1 |
U07 |
Team Ranked #4 (1st Place) |
|
|
Wildcard #1 |
1042 |
Sun |
25-May |
5:30 PM |
HSP |
#6B |
Q-Final #2 |
U07 |
Team Ranked #3 (1st Place) |
|
|
Wildcard #2 |
1049 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:20 PM |
HSP |
#6A |
Semifinal #1 |
U07 |
Team Ranked #1 (1st Place) |
|
|
Winner of Q-Final #1 |
1050 |
Sun |
25-May |
7:20 PM |
HSP |
#6B |
Semifinal #2 |
U07 |
Team Ranked #2 (1st Place) |
|
|
Winner of Q-Final #2 |
1059 |
Sun |
25-May |
9:10 PM |
HSP |
#6C |
FINAL |
U07 |
Semifinal #1 Winner |
|
|
Semifinal #2 Winner |