Format: 2 groups of 3. Each teams plays 2 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #5 |
2004 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
ATL Soccer L |
3 |
2 |
Glen Burnie 04 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #5 |
2004 "A" |
Group |
15m. |
6v6 |
Glen Burnie 04 |
|
FC TOWN |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #6 |
2004 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
FC TOWN |
2 |
0 |
ATL Soccer L |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
2 |
ATL Soccer L |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
-1 |
|
3 |
Glen Burnie 04 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
-1 |
Format: 2 groups of 3. Each teams plays 2 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #4 |
2004 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Central ATL |
7 |
5 |
Central FC 04 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #6 |
2004 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Inter Boys |
1 |
1 |
Central ATL |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #6 |
2004 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Central FC 04 |
1 |
6 |
Inter Boys |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
3 |
Central FC 04 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
|
13 |
|
-7 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #5 |
2004 |
S-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
Group "A" 1st |
|
Central ATL. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #6 |
2004 |
S-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Inter Boys. |
|
Group "A" 2nd |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:00 PM |
Field #4 |
2004 |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #1 |
|
Winner of game S-F #2 |
Format: 1 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams advance to the finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #6 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Dreamers 06 |
1 |
2 |
The Destroyer |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #6 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
UNION FC |
4 |
2 |
Matrix Maestros |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #5 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Dreamers 06 |
2 |
2 |
UNION FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #6 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Matrix Maestros |
1 |
2 |
The Destroyer |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #3 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Matrix Maestros |
|
Dreamers 06 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #4 |
2006 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
The Destroyer |
3 |
3 |
UNION FC |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
The Destroyer |
7 |
3 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
+2 |
|
4 |
Matrix Maestros |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
-3 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:15 PM |
Field #3 |
2006 |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
The Destroyer |
|
Union FC |
Format: 3 groups of 3. Each teams plays 2 games in the first round.
The top team in each group and the best 2nd place advance to |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #4 |
2008 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Real Elite 08 |
4 |
3 |
Alebrijes CT |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #6 |
2008 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Dreamers 08 |
0 |
0 |
Real Elite 08 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #5 |
2008 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Alebrijes CT |
5 |
1 |
Dreamers 08 |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Real Elite 08 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
+1 |
|
2 |
Alebrijes CT |
3 |
2 |
8 |
|
5 |
|
+3 |
Format: 3 groups of 3. Each teams plays 2 games in the first round.
The top team in each group and the best 2nd place advance to |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #6 |
2008 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
W
Lions |
2 |
13 |
Liverpool FC 08 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:00 PM |
Field #5 |
2008 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Matrix Maven |
3 |
0 |
W
Lions |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #6 |
2008 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Liverpool FC 08 |
2 |
1 |
Matrix Maven |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Liverpool FC 08 |
6 |
2 |
15 |
|
3 |
|
+12 |
|
2 |
Matrix Maven |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
+2 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #4 |
2008 |
S-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Liverpool FC 08. |
|
Alebrijes. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #3 |
2008 |
S-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
Real Elite 08. |
|
Matriz Maven. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:00 PM |
Field #3 |
2008 |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #1 |
|
Winner of game S-F #2 |
Format: 2 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #6 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Crown MX |
2 |
4 |
CLUB USA |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #6 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Matrix Momentum |
0 |
1 |
OC Sand S |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #6 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Crown MX |
4 |
2 |
Matrix Momentum |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #4 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
OC Sand S |
9 |
1 |
CLUB USA |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #4 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m. |
6v6 |
OC Sand S |
11 |
2 |
Crown MX |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #6 |
2010 "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
CLUB USA |
0 |
5 |
Matrix Momentum |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
2 |
Matrix Momentum |
3 |
3 |
7 |
|
5 |
|
+2 |
Format: 2 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #6 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Glen Burnie 2010 |
2 |
3 |
Denny's MDM |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #6 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Real Elite 2010 |
2 |
5 |
San Bartolo |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #6 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
San Bartolo |
3 |
1 |
Denny's MDM |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #6 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Glen Burnie 2010 |
0 |
2 |
Real Elite 2010 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #6 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Denny's MDM |
4 |
1 |
Real Elite 2010 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #4 |
2010 "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
San Bartolo |
2 |
1 |
Glen Burnie 2010 |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
San Bartolo |
9 |
3 |
10 |
|
4 |
|
+6 |
|
3 |
Real Elite 2010 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
9 |
|
-4 |
|
4 |
Glen Burnie 2010 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
-4 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #4 |
2010 |
S-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
San Bartolo. |
|
Matrix Momentum. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #3 |
2010 |
S-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
OC Sand S. |
|
Dennu's MDM. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:15 PM |
Field #4 |
2010 |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #1 |
|
Winner of game S-F #2 |
Format: 5 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 3 teams in each group advance to the Round of 16 as |
well as the top 4th place. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Bombonera FC |
4 |
0 |
Catrachos PA |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Salisburry LG |
3 |
1 |
Lakewood NJ |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #3 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Catrachos PA |
3 |
5 |
Lakewood NJ |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Salisburry LG |
1 |
4 |
Bombonera FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Lakewood NJ |
3 |
4 |
Bombonera FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Catrachos PA |
2 |
5 |
Salisburry LG |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Bombonera FC |
9 |
3 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
+8 |
|
2 |
Salisburry LG |
6 |
3 |
9 |
|
7 |
|
+2 |
|
3 |
Lakewood NJ |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
-1 |
|
4 |
Catrachos PA |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
14 |
|
-9 |
Format: 5 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 3 teams in each group advance to the Round of 16 as |
well as the top 4th place. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #3 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Real Concep. |
3 |
2 |
CONDOR NJ |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
TOROS FC |
5 |
1 |
MOTAGUA |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
MOTAGUA |
4 |
8 |
CONDOR NJ |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Real Concep. |
2 |
4 |
TOROS FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
MOTAGUA |
1 |
3 |
Real Concep. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
CONDOR NJ |
4 |
3 |
TOROS FC |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
3 |
Real Concep. |
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
+1 |
Format: 5 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 3 teams in each group advance to the Round of 16 as |
well as the top 4th place. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #3 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Delaware City |
1 |
2 |
ALEROS FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Men |
5 |
1 |
Maryland United |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:55 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
ALEROS FC |
3 |
1 |
Maryland United |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:55 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Men |
5 |
2 |
Delaware City |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
ALEROS FC |
1 |
4 |
Veracruz FC CT Men |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Maryland United |
1 |
5 |
Delaware City |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Veracruz FC CT Men |
9 |
3 |
14 |
|
4 |
|
+10 |
|
3 |
Delaware City |
3 |
3 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
+0 |
|
4 |
Maryland United |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
13 |
|
-10 |
Format: 5 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 3 teams in each group advance to the Round of 16 as |
well as the top 4th place. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
NY LIFE |
2 |
4 |
SP HERDON |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Deportivo GCS |
4 |
2 |
Peñarol W |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #2 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
SP HERDON |
6 |
2 |
Peñarol W |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Deportivo GCS |
3 |
4 |
NY LIFE |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Peñarol W |
1 |
2 |
NY LIFE |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
SP HERDON |
1 |
6 |
Deportivo GCS |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Deportivo GCS |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
7 |
|
+6 |
Format: 5 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 3 teams in each group advance to the Round of 16 as |
well as the top 4th place. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #3 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Gualaquiza |
3 |
4 |
NY Contour Men |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #1 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
TACANA FC |
7 |
2 |
Murumbi FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Murumbi FC |
1 |
5 |
NY Contour Men |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Gualaquiza |
2 |
4 |
TACANA FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:00 PM |
Field #1 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Murumbi FC |
2 |
3 |
Gualaquiza |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:00 PM |
Field #2 |
Men "E" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Contour Men |
1 |
4 |
TACANA FC |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
2 |
NY Contour Men |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
+2 |
|
4 |
Murumbi FC |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
-10 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
R-16 #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Salisburry LG. |
1 |
4 |
SP Heron. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
R-16 #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
Tacana FC. |
2 |
0 |
Penarol W. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
R-16 #4 |
15m |
6v6 |
Deportivo GCS. |
4 |
2 |
Delaware FC. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #3 |
Men |
R-16 #5 |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz CT Men. |
2 |
7 |
Gualaquiza. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
R-16 #3 |
15m |
6v6 |
TOROS FC. |
3 |
6 |
Aleros FC. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
R-16 #7 |
15m |
6v6 |
Bombonera FC. |
5 |
0 |
Lakewood NJ. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #3 |
Men |
R-16 #8 |
15m |
6v6 |
CONDOR NJ. |
3 |
7 |
NY Life. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
R-16 #6 |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Contour Men. |
4 |
0 |
Real Concep,, |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
Q-F #9 |
15m |
6v6 |
Tacana FC. |
3 |
1 |
SP Heron. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
6:30 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
Q-F #10 |
15m |
6v6 |
Aleros FC. |
0 |
3 |
Deportivo GCS. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
Q-F #11 |
15m |
6v6 |
Gualaquiza. |
|
NY Contour Men. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
Q-F #12 |
15m |
6v6 |
Bombonera FC. |
|
NY Life. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:15 PM |
Field #2 |
Men |
S-F #14 |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game Q-F #11 |
|
Winner of game Q-F #12 |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:15 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
S-F #13 |
15m |
6v6 |
Tacana FC. |
|
Deportivo GCS. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:00 PM |
Field #1 |
Men |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #13 |
|
Winner of game S-F #14 |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
2 |
Veracruz FC CT Men |
9 |
3 |
14 |
|
4 |
|
+10 |
|
3 |
Bombonera FC |
9 |
3 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
+8 |
|
4 |
Deportivo GCS |
6 |
3 |
13 |
|
7 |
|
+6 |
|
7 |
NY Contour Men |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
+2 |
|
8 |
Salisburry LG |
6 |
3 |
9 |
|
7 |
|
+2 |
|
10 |
Real Concep. |
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
+1 |
|
13 |
Delaware City |
3 |
3 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
+0 |
|
14 |
Lakewood NJ |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
10 |
|
-1 |
|
15 |
Gualaquiza |
3 |
3 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
-2 |
|
16 |
Peñarol W |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
-7 |
|
17 |
Catrachos PA |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
14 |
|
-9 |
|
19 |
Murumbi FC |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
-10 |
|
20 |
Maryland United |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
13 |
|
-10 |
Format: 2 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Vet |
0 |
2 |
NY COUNTOUR Vet |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
SOU LUIS |
2 |
0 |
Super Liga |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Vet |
1 |
1 |
SOU LUIS |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:55 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Super Liga |
2 |
2 |
NY COUNTOUR Vet |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Super Liga |
3 |
7 |
Veracruz FC CT Vet |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
NY COUNTOUR Vet |
0 |
1 |
SOU LUIS |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
2 |
Veracruz FC CT Vet |
4 |
3 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
+2 |
|
3 |
NY COUNTOUR Vet |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
+1 |
Format: 2 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Semi-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz DE Vet |
0 |
5 |
Glen Burnie |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Boca Juniors |
1 |
6 |
Sporting H |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz DE Vet |
3 |
2 |
Boca Juniors |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Sporting H |
3 |
0 |
Glen Burnie |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Sporting H |
2 |
0 |
Veracruz DE Vet |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Glen Burnie |
1 |
0 |
Boca Juniors |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Sporting H |
12 |
4 |
13 |
|
2 |
|
+11 |
|
3 |
Veracruz DE Vet |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
-6 |
|
4 |
Boca Juniors |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
-7 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:45 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos |
S-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
Sou Luis. |
1 |
2 |
Glen Burnie. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:20 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos |
S-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Sporting H |
2 |
1 |
Veracruz B |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:05 PM |
Field #5 |
Veteranos |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Glen Burnie. |
|
Sporting H |
Format: 4 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Q-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:00 AM |
Field #4 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
ATL FEM |
3 |
1 |
DE CITY |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
8:35 AM |
Field #4 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Contour Women |
3 |
4 |
La Bombonera |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
ATL FEM |
1 |
6 |
NY Contour Women |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:40 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
La Bombonera |
6 |
2 |
DE CITY |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:00 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
La Bombonera |
0 |
4 |
ATL FEM |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:00 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "A" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
DE CITY |
0 |
15 |
NY Contour Women |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
NY Contour Women |
6 |
3 |
24 |
|
5 |
|
+19 |
|
2 |
La Bombonera |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
9 |
|
+1 |
Format: 4 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Q-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:10 AM |
Field #4 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Futbolera Elite |
8 |
1 |
P
David RSTR |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:45 AM |
Field #4 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Latin America |
5 |
3 |
Aguilas FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Aguilas FC |
1 |
3 |
P
David RSTR |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:15 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Futbolera Elite |
5 |
2 |
Latin America |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
P
David RSTR |
2 |
4 |
Latin America |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "B" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Aguilas FC |
3 |
8 |
Futbolera Elite |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Futbolera Elite |
12 |
4 |
29 |
|
8 |
|
+21 |
|
2 |
Latin America |
6 |
3 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
+1 |
|
3 |
P
David RSTR |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
13 |
|
-7 |
Format: 4 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Q-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:20 AM |
Field #3 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Women |
10 |
0 |
Wild Cats de Delaware |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
10:55 AM |
Field #3 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
New Jersey FC |
0 |
20 |
BOCA FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
BOCA FC |
13 |
1 |
Wild Cats de Delaware |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
1:50 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz FC CT Women |
15 |
0 |
New Jersey FC |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #1 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
BOCA FC |
2 |
3 |
Veracruz FC CT Women |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
3:35 PM |
Field #2 |
Women "C" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Wild Cats de Delaware |
2 |
0 |
New Jersey FC |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Veracruz FC CT Women |
9 |
3 |
28 |
|
2 |
|
+26 |
|
3 |
Wild Cats de Delaware |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
23 |
|
-20 |
|
4 |
New Jersey FC |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
37 |
|
-37 |
Format: 4 groups of 4. Each teams plays 3 games in the first round.
The top 2 teams in each group advance to the Q-Finals. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
11:30 AM |
Field #3 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
BAD BALLERZ |
3 |
3 |
Chicas Unidas |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
12:05 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Virginia United |
8 |
2 |
CHAPINAS |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
CHAPINAS |
0 |
13 |
Chicas Unidas |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
2:25 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
BAD BALLERZ |
3 |
2 |
Virginia United |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #3 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
CHAPINAS |
0 |
6 |
BAD BALLERZ |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
4:10 PM |
Field #4 |
Women "D" |
Group |
15m |
6v6 |
Chicas Unidas |
9 |
2 |
Virginia United |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Chicas Unidas |
7 |
3 |
25 |
|
5 |
|
+20 |
|
2 |
BAD BALLERZ |
7 |
3 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
+7 |
|
3 |
Virginia United |
3 |
3 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
-2 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
Q-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Futbolera Elite |
8 |
2 |
Bad Ballerz. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #1 |
Women |
Q-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Con. Women |
2 |
1 |
Boca FC. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #3 |
Women |
Q-F #3 |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz CT Women. |
5 |
2 |
La Bombonera. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #4 |
Women |
Q-F #4 |
15m |
6v6 |
Chicas Unidas. |
3 |
6 |
Latin America. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
S-F #6 |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz CT Women. |
|
Latin America. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #1 |
Women |
S-F #5 |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Con. Women |
|
Futbolera Elite |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:00 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #5 |
|
Winner of game S-F #6 |
|
Sun Jan-23, 2022 |
7:54 PM |
|
STANDINGS |
Pts |
GP |
|
GF |
|
GA |
GD |
|
1 |
Chicas Unidas |
7 |
3 |
25 |
|
5 |
|
+20 |
|
2 |
BAD BALLERZ |
7 |
3 |
12 |
|
5 |
|
+7 |
|
3 |
Virginia United |
3 |
3 |
12 |
|
14 |
|
-2 |
Format: the second round is single elimination, there must be a
winner. In case of a tie, the game will go to PK's (3 of them). |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
Q-F #2 |
15m |
6v6 |
Futbolera Elite |
8 |
2 |
Bad Ballerz. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #1 |
Women |
Q-F #1 |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Con. Women |
2 |
1 |
Boca FC. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #3 |
Women |
Q-F #3 |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz CT Women. |
5 |
2 |
La Bombonera. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
5:55 PM |
Field #4 |
Women |
Q-F #4 |
15m |
6v6 |
Chicas Unidas. |
3 |
6 |
Latin America. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
S-F #6 |
15m |
6v6 |
Veracruz CT Women. |
|
Latin America. |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
7:40 PM |
Field #1 |
Women |
S-F #5 |
15m |
6v6 |
NY Con. Women |
|
Futbolera Elite |
|
Sun Jan-23 |
|
Crown Sports |
9:00 PM |
Field #2 |
Women |
FINAL |
15m |
6v6 |
Winner of game S-F #5 |
|
Winner of game S-F #6 |
|